Follow Us:

Study Abroad

waadmin

Home Student Visa Success List

Sr.No Name of Student Course University Country Snap
48 Priti V Masters In Project Management Auckland University of Technology NZ  
47 Nikhil S Bachelors of Science in IT Fairleigh Dickinson University of British Columbia Canada  
47 Piyush D Master of Information Technology (Professional) Deakin University Australia  
46 Poonam D   Student Dependent Visa Australia  
45 Umesh B International Diploma In Cookery MIT NZ  
44 Sakshi Narkhede MSc in Regulatory affairs for Drugs, Biologics and Medical Devices Northeastern University USA  
43 Sharanya R PG in Information Technology Whitiria Community Polytechnic NZ  
42 Shantanu I Masters of Engineering Science(Management) University of Queensland Australia  
41 Pratik B Masters of Management in Agri Business Lincoln University NZ  
40 Simranjeet K Masters In Finance Lincoln University NZ  
40 Simranjeet K Masters In Finance Lincoln University NZ  
39 Amit D Web Development Humber College Canada
38 Piyush P Dilpoma In Power Engg saskatchewan Polytechnic Canada
37 Akira K   Auckland University of
Technology
NZ
36 Rajiv K   Work Visa NZ
35 Akanksha K Master of Design Auckland University of
Technology
NZ
34 Sunil P Bachelor Of Engineering
Technology
MIT NZ
33 Rutika R   Student Visitor Visa NZ
32 Bhawana G MSc in Economics University of Greenwich UK
31 Neeraj B Masters of Business and
Management
University of Waikato NZ
30 Snehal D Post Grad Management SDSU USA
29 Sudeep K Graduation Diploma In
Hospitality Management
MIT NZ
28 Prithviraj P MS In CS NEU USA
27 Yuvraj S Bachelors of Business
Management
Middlesex University UK
26 Veena K Graduate Diploma In
Business Administration
Thompson River University Canada
25 Ratul D Grad Diploma in Supply Chain
and Shipping Management
MIT NZ
24 Upendra Joshi Master of Information
Technology
University of Waikato in
Hamilton
NZ
23 Deepali Joshi   Work Visa – Partner of Student NZ
22 Aarya Joshi   Dependent – Student Visa NZ
21 Shreya Joshi   Dependent – Student Visa NZ
20 Sneha Sathe Grad Diploma in Operations and
Production Management L7
MIT NZ
19 Kartik Nair International Diploma in
Banking L3
MIT NZ
18 Shradha Fulpagare Graduate Diploma in
Project Management
MIT NZ
17 Saurabh sonwane MS in Computer
Engineering
LIU Brooklyn USA
16 Sukhbir Singh P.G Diploma in Applied
Information Technology
Waikato Institute of
Technology
NZ
15 Shrutika Navale P.G Diploma in
Applied Science
Lincoln University NZ
14 Komal Vyas MS in Biotechnology Northeastern University USA
13 Shweta Mustare MS in Computer Science Birmingham City University UK
12 Aditi Mohite MS In Food Innovation Lincoln University NZ
11 Akshay Bhingardive MS in Computer
Engineering
Eastern Michigan University USA
10 Vaibhav W MS in Mechanical
Engineering
California State university,
Fresno
USA
9 Akshay R MS in Mechanical
Engineering
California State University,
Fresno
USA
8 Dhanshree R Student (Class Tu)
Higher Education Sector
573 3 Months
6 Malhar Inamdar MS in Mechanical Engineering The Innovation University USA
5 Miss.Priyanka Management Information
System
University of
Houston Clear lake
USA
4 Devyani MS in Computer Science Northwest Missouri
State University
USA
3 Mr. Shashank Master’s in Pharmacy
Administration
St. John’s university USA
2 Mr.Venkatesh M MS in Mechanical
Engineering

University of Michigan,
Dearborne

USA
1 Mr.Rakesh B MS in Computer
Science Texas
A&M Kingsville USA